Home > Game > Simulation > Cat Chaos: Prankster
Cat Chaos: Prankster
Cat Chaos: Prankster
1.0

Advertisement

Verified antivirus
All link sources on this site are jumped to App Store, Google Play and other official platforms. No virus, no malware.

FAQ

How can I play Cat Chaos: Prankster?

You can play Cat Chaos: Prankster by downloading the app from the App Store or Google Play Store and following the on-screen instructions.

What is the objective of Cat Chaos: Prankster?

The objective of Cat Chaos: Prankster is to prank your friends by placing virtual cats in unexpected places using augmented reality.

Are there different types of cats in Cat Chaos: Prankster?

Yes, Cat Chaos: Prankster features a variety of virtual cats with unique designs and behaviors for you to prank with.

Can I share my pranks from Cat Chaos: Prankster on social media?

Yes, you can easily share your hilarious cat pranks from Cat Chaos: Prankster on popular social media platforms directly from the app.

Is Cat Chaos: Prankster free to download and use?

Yes, Cat Chaos: Prankster is free to download and use, with optional in-app purchases for additional features or content.

Coming soon to the
Are you sure you want to continue?